Elmia 2006 resultat

Holstein Klass 1

  
  
 
Plac.
 Kat nr
 Djur
 Ägare
 
1
 381
 987 Nygaard
 Bröderna Blomster, Dotetorp
 
2
 373
 969 Cosmic-S, bästa juver
 Kållstorps Lantbruk AB, Kode
 
3
 371
 17 Vanna
 Bröderna Blomster, Dotetorp
 
4
 379
 900 Alvarmo Roy Holly
 Henrik Alvarmo, S:a Sandby
 
5
 361
 581 Delia
 HB-Genetic o Ramshill Holstein, Tomelilla
 
6
 367
 542 Corcica
 Olof o Eva Larsson, Lilla Brännarp
 
7
 365
 1022 Ho-Ho Bali
 Holmstedt Holstein, Djupviken
 
8
 363
 576 Majana
 Ramshill Holstein, Tomelilla
 
9
 370
 1577 Maudred
 Ullforsbro Holstein, Tierp
 
10
 376
 466 Stannum Gibson Lena
 Stannums Lantbruk, Gråbo
 
11
 369
 1772 Ekeröd Lancelot Ossie
 Naturbruks Gymnasiet Dingle, Dingle
 

 

Holstein Klass 2

  
  
 
Plac.
 Kat nr
 Djur
 Ägare
 
1
 395
 981 Ho-Ho Torborg
 Holmstedt Holstein, Djupviken
 
2
 383
 524 Belinda
 Anna o Anders Karlsson, Skogsgård
 
3
 385
 439 Lindås Ford Berta, bästa juver
 Sten Nordström, Lindås
 
4
 386
 440 Lindås Spånstad Britta
 Sten Nordström, Lindås
 
5
 394
 823 Ossie
 Bröderna Andersson, Nästgården
 
6
 393
 246 Laila
 Naturbruksgymnasiet Sötåsen, Sötåsen
 
7
 387
 521 Biggan
 Bergs Mjölkgård, Färjestaden
 
8
 396
 5515 Mölledal Stormatic Leane
 Ullforsbro Holstein, Tierp
 
9
 397
 799 Rosa
 Hans Samuelsson, Kalset
 
10
 384
 1189 Adela
 Österbo Lantbruks AB, Österbo
 
11
 391
 421 Tilda
 D o P Hildingsson, Sävsjö Säteri
 
12
 392
 5466 Hubban
 Christer Jonsson, Vireda
 

Holstein Klass 3

 
  
 
Plac.
 Kat nr
 Djur
 Ägare
 
1
 402
 405 Marqi
 Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
2
 407
 287 Lina
 Mossagårds Lantbruk, Tvååker
 
3
 414
 620 Tora, bästa juver
 JB Holstein, Vedåkra
 
4
 403
 1401 Oklahoma
 Öjeby Gård, Linghem
 
5
 413
 1187 Grace
 Mossagårds Lantbruk, Tvååker
 
6
 404
 1055 Lotta
 Juby Gård, Linghem
 
7
 406
 669 Maja
 Br.Jacobsson, Fägre, Nyborg
 
8
 411
 868 Otterslätten Otterslätt Tora
 Otterslättens Lantbruk, Hova
 
9
 415
 995 Doris
 Snatens Lantbruk AB, Ljusdal
 
10
 409
 79 Sabina
 Stallberg Lantbruk AB, Vara
 
11
 399
 200 Gina
 Naturbruksgymnasiet, Sötåsen
 
12
 405
 196 Cecilia
 L-E Flodin, Överbo
 
13
 410
 517 Rosa
 Lars Brügg, Åsaka, Munkebo
 
14
 400
 574 Benny
 Christer Emanuelsson, Ramnered
 

 

Holstein Klass 4

  
  
 
Plac.
 Kat nr
 Djur
 Ägare
 
1
 430
 604 Juna, bästa juver
 JB Holstein, Vedåkra
 
2
 421
 419 Edla
 Börje Gustavsson, Hökön
 
3
 424 B
 554 Fanny
 Mickelhill Holstein, Rengsjö
 
4
 418
 466 Ibea
 Olof Larsson, Lilla Brännarp
 
5
 419
 5389 Hoff Gibson Roxy
 Stannum Lantbruk, Gråbo
 
6
 427
 1604 Frillan
 John Lyngö, Ekeröds säteri
 
7
 422
 411 Siri
 Hulegården Lantbruk AB, Vara
 
8
 416
 509 Svartan
 Torgny Gunnarsson, Dunsjö
 
9
 426
 5202 Bina
 Lindstrand Holstein, Tribbhult
 
10
 433
 383 Daga
 Anna och Anders Carlsson, Skogsgård
 
11
 425
 305 Stina
 Br.Johansson, Riksmyren
 
12
 432
 1470 Beatrice
 John Lyngö, Ekeröds säteri
 
13
 423
 1619 Dagmar
 John Lyngö, Ekeröds säteri
 

Holstein Klass 5

  
  
 
Plac.
 Kat nr
 Djur
 Ägare
 
1
 442
 1413 Story, bästa juver
 Bokehill Holstein, Eslöv
 
2
 436
 425 Daga
 Anna och Anders Carlsson, Skogsgård
 
3
 444
 1056 Daga
 Mossagårds Lantbruk, Tvååker
 
4
 445
 266 Hanna
 Lasse Leijon, Besseryd
 
5
 438
 788 Lena
 Br. Johansson, Riksmyren
 
6
 435
 579 Blomma
 Kristian Johansson, Skarstad
 
7
 437
 803 Stina
 Br. Johansson, Riksmyren
 
8
 447
 803 Lotten
 Kållstorps Lantbruk AB, Kode
 
9
 434
 265 Svala
 Roger Osberg, Åseby
 

 

Holstein Klass 6

  
 
Plac.
Kat nr, Djur
Ägare
 
1
450
6768 Lulu, bästa juver
Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
2
448
318 Daga
Anna och Anders Carlsson, Skogsgård
 
3
446
199 Charlott
Mossagårds Lantbruk, Tvååker
 
4
449
6774 Roxette
Juby gård, Linghem
 
5
457
787  Mindy ET
Bivä AB, Biskopsgården
 
6
451
5196 Dora
Otterslättens Lantbruk, Hova
 
7
458
64 Maja
Naemi Yngvesson, Annerstad
 
8
456
233 Carola
Br. Johansson, Riksmyren
 
9
455
339 Prinsa
Br.Västberg, Nolgården
 

Holstein Championat

 
   
Grand Champion    6768 Lulu
Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
Reserv Grand Champion  405 Marqi
Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
Senior Champion
6768 Lulu
Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
Reserv Senior Champion
318 Daga
Anna & Anders Carlsson, Getinge
 
Juverchampion    
604 Juna
JB Holstein, Vedåkra
 
Intermediate Champion
405 Marqi
Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad
 
Reserv Intermediate Ch
287 Lina
Mossagårds Lantbruk AB
 
Junior Champion
987 Nygaard
Br Blomster, Dotetorp
 
Reserv Junior Champion
969 Cosmic-S
Kållstorps Lantbruk AB, Kode
 
Besättningsklass 
1. Skogsgård, Anna o Anders Carlsson

2. Mossagård, Klas Carlsson
 

Sara pris

 
1.    6768 Lulu, ägare Hoff Holstein, Kristianstad

2.    6774 Roxette, ägare Juby gård, Linghem

 

Sök på webbplatsen

Sök på webbplatsen

Händelser i september

v mån tis ons tor fre lör sön
september 2017
35 28 29 30 31 1 2 3
36 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
37 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
38 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
39 25 26 27 28 29 30 1

WHFF